> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2019  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Spoon

-date of birth: 10/07/1998
-playing since: v0.6.0
-EVIL membership: 08/2013 - 12/2013
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf3
-also known as: kkn, silvermoon
-prev. clans: DoD, TeG/slyn, ProTG, Lucky, Eagle

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2019