> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2019  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Sevix

-date of birth: 04/05/1997
-playing since: v0.5.2
-EVIL membership: 10/2010 - 12/2010
-rank: Hated Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf2, ctf3
-also known as: MaxPower, Ripper
-prev. clans: moD, Oi!
-further clans: Hs, Dead Head

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2019