> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday StyLe(27) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  September 2020  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
iPi$He

-date of birth: 03/11/1994
-playing since: 2010
-EVIL membership: 05/2011 - 10/2011
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf3, ctf5
-also known as: T@r@tata
-prev. clans: ITC
-further clans: Vanguard

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2020