> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Jambi(26), Belko(24), Jambio(26) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2022  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Arthas

-date of birth: 27/11/1997
-playing since: spring 2011
-EVIL membership: 02/2012 - 10/2012
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf3
-also known as: flu
-prev. clans: EspaDa

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2022