> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday xNoob(25) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  February 2020  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Taavi

-date of birth: 03/05/1993
-playing since: v0.5.2
-EVIL membership: 11/2010 - 05/2011
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, DDrace, Instagib
-fav. maps: ctf2, ctf3, ctf4, ctf_totem
-also known as: Hello Kitty!!, Balu,  pvt. Laa-laa [Tubbie]
-prev. clans: LK, Teestyle, HC-Gaming, [...(-.-)...]

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2020