> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Jambi(26), Belko(24), Jambio(26) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2022  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
new

-date of birth: 11/06/1992
-playing since: 2009
-EVIL membership: 05/2011 - 08/2011
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, Instagib
-fav. maps: ctf3
-also known as: Birne
-prev. clans: Prin¢e, cp9, Phönix, DeJu

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2022