> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2019  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Neal

-date of birth: 20/11/1995
-playing since: 04/2010
-EVIL membership: 09/2012 - 02/2013
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf2, ctf3
-also known as: Osu, AWP, Alter
-prev. clans: Doz`, Z-Team, 'Vanguard

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2019