> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  September 2020  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
music!

-date of birth: 02/03/1994
-playing since: 03/2010
-EVIL membership: 01/2011 - 09/2011
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: 1on1, CTF
-ingame position: att
-fav. maps: ctf2, ctf3, dm1
-also known as: FireForce!, WrX
-prev. clans: STi

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2020