> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  May 2019  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
FaV

-date of birth: 18/07/1992
-playing since: v0.4.1
-EVIL membership: 11/2011 - 08/2013
-Est membership: 03/2012 - 08/2013
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, Instagib
-abilities: Posting Lolpicz
-ingame position:: attack
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf2, ctf3
-fav. weapon: rocket launcher
-also known as: //AMG, DrugsInDenJeans, QlimaxX!, Rubio, Unleashed
-prev. clans: G.o.D., GTC*, La'G, cKz, mágico, mos*, Phönix [M4K], SpîN, -.iB, Ka

-fav. music: Hardstyle, Dubstep, Rap, Classic Rock
Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2019