> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday RavingRazik(25) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2020  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
CuBe

-date of birth: 12/10/1993
-playing since: v0.5.x
-EVIL membership: 07/2010 - 02/2012, 10/2013 - 04/2014
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, DDrace, Fly, Race
-fav. maps: ctf2, ctf3, ctf_totem
-also known as: Duyvis
-prev. clans: Eagle

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2020