> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Artem(27), Aesran(28), AwesomeTee(27) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2018  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime

Wipper

-date of birth: 24/04/1996
-playing since: 02/2010
-EVIL membership: 08/2010 - 01/2011, since 08/2013 - 01/2015
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1
-also known as: BiBi, marmite
-prev. clans: moD, iW, Phönix [m4k], Wrap's, Nope, Dead Head

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2018