> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday TxT(28), Minor(23) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  September 2018  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime

Shenron

-date of birth: 21/07/2002
-playing since: v0.6.x
-EVIL membership: 09/2014 - 09/2015
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf3
-also known as: Fabian, FaZn!
-prev. clans: ProTeeGy, DragonFight, VooDoo, [=P.I.=]

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2018