> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Tobi(23) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime

Dansi

-date of birth: 01/09/1993
-playing since: v0.4.3
-EVIL membership: 11/2009 - 07/2010, 07/2014 - 09/2015
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf5
-also known as: Monkey D. Ruffy, L
-prev. clans: Agents

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017