> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Tobi(23) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
K!lli

-date of birth: 08/10/1992
-playing since: 06/2009
-EVIL membership: 03/2010 - 01/2012, 12/2012 - 07/2013
-EsT membership: 05/2010 - 12/2010
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: 1on1, CTF
-fav. maps: ctf3, dm1
-also known as: K!ll_T^^, K!llibär, Reckless
-prev. clans: NM°, sK'z

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017