> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  October 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
kami

-date of birth: 26/09/1995
-playing since: v0.4.3
-EVIL membership: 08/2010 - 01/2011
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf2, ctf3
-fav. weapon: rocket, shotgun
-also known as: Qore
-prev. clans: T~Time, Phönix [m4k], Luck, cp9, gD, Q

-hobbies: karate, ju-jutsu, skating, meet friends, fitness studio
-fav. music: Rock, Electro
-fav. book: Elfenwinter, Die Rebellin, Die Novizin, Die Meisterin
-fav. movie: Black Hawk Down
-fav. car: Porsche Panamera

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017