> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  November 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Jambi*

-date of birth: 21/05/1996
-playing since: 0.4.x
-EVIL membership: 02/2011 - 02/2014
-EsT membership: 06/2011 - 02/2014
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, DDrace, Instagib, Race, Teefoot
-fav. maps: ctf2, ctf3
-also known as: Ed, Toni<3
-prev. clans: NewLaw, |UniteD| , [!]Oldschool, -TeeNinjas-, Hølløw*°, {Atze}
-further clans: rinju
-current clan: ÆON



Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017