> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Tobi(23) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Gambit

-date of birth: 18/10/1998
-playing since: 12/2014
-EVIL membership: 08/2015 - 12/2015
-rank: Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf3
-also known as: PussyDestroyer, Sasuke
-prev. clans: CupCakes, Real, Tryze.

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017