> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE /// Happy Birthday Artem(27), Aesran(28), AwesomeTee(27) ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  December 2018  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
Chiodos

-date of birth: 02/05/1994
-playing since: 2009
-EVIL membership: 12/2010 - 12/2013
-EsT membership: since 08/2011
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: CTF
-fav. maps: ctf1, ctf2, ctf3, ctf5
-also known as: Fallen
-prev. clans: TF, ITC, Agents

Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2018