> MEMBER LEFT - GAMBIT /// TEEWORLDS NOW ON STEAM /// NEW CLAN - OTH /// APPLICATION STOP - NOT ACTIVE ///
Main | Registration | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
Site menu
Section categories
Clan news [378]
Teeworld news [60]
Other news [31]
Login form
Public server
------ [EVIL] Clanserver: 84.200.248.153:8307
Calendar
«  October 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Statistics

Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0
Page uptime
BBz

-date of birth: 01/11/1994
-playing since: v0.5.1 (05/2009)
-EVIL membership: foundation - 04/2013
-rank: Honored Ex-Member
-skills: CTF, DM
-fav. maps: dm2, ctf3, ctf5
-also known as: BadBoyz, General
-prev. clans: -

-fav. music: HipHop
Shoutbox
Sponsored by
Looking for sponsors
Partner

TeamSpeak
Entries archive
Copyright MyCorp © 2017